My Brownlow Predictions (Round 11-23 Votes)

Round 11

Pt v Haw

1 Wines

2 C.Dixon

3 Ebert

Gee v Ade

1 S.Selwood

2 J.Selwood

3 Dangerfield

GCS v WCE

1 Shuey

2 Hanley

3 Ablett

GWS v Ess

1  Z.Merrett

2 Z.Williams

3 J.Kelly

NM v Rich

1 Houli

2 Cotchin

3 D.Martin

Fre v Col

1  J.Smith

2 Adams

3 Sidey

Round 12

Syd v WB

1 Papley

2 Heeney

3 Kennedy

Ade v StK

1 Lynch

2 S.Jacobs

3 M.Crouch

Haw v GC

1 Lyons

2 T.Mitchell

3 Ablett

BL v Fre

1 Mayes

2 Beams

3 Zorko

Ess v PA

1 Zaharakis

2 Heppell

3 Z.Merrett

Carl V GWS

1 Shiel

2 Kreuzer

3 Docherty

Mel v Col

1 N.Jones

2 Grundy

3 Sidebottom

Round 13

WCE v Gee

1 Dangerfield

2 Gaff

3 Shuey

NM v Stk

1 Ziebell

2 Montagna

3 Cunnington

Rich v Syd

1 D.Martin

2 Cotchin

3 Newman

PA v Bris

1 Zorko

2 Ebert

3 Wines

GCS v Carl

1 M.Murphy

2 Doherty

3 Gibbs

WB v Mel

1 Salem

2 Hibberd

3 Oliver

Round 14

Ade v Haw

1 M.Crouch

2 T.Mitchell

3 Henderson

Syd v Ess

1 Kennedy

2 Hurley

3 Z.Merrett

Col v Pt

1 Sidebottom

2 Trealor

3 R.Gray

BL v GWS

1 Cameron

2 Patton

3 Shiel

WB v NM

1 Mclean

2 Mcrae

3 Bontempelli

WCE v Mel

1 Mcdonald

2 Oliver

3 Viney

Gee v Fre

1 Dangerfield

2 Tuohy

3 Walters

Rich v Carl

1 Gibbs

2 D.Martin

3 Docherty

Stk v GC

1 Harbrow

2 Stevens

3 J.Steven

Round 15

Mel v Syd

1 Newman

2 Hibberd

3 Parker

WB v WCE

1 Shuey

2 Hunter

3 Gaff

Carl v Ade

1 B.Crouch

2 M.Crouch

3 Gibbs

GC v NM

1 D.Swallow

2 Ablett

3 Lyons

GWS v Gee

1 J.Kelly

2 Menagola

3 Dangerfield

Port v Ric

1 Wingard

2 D.Martin

3 Lambert

Ess v BL

1 Mayes

2 Watson

3 Zorko

Haw v Col

1 Grundy

2 Hodge

3 T.Mitchell

Fre v Stk

1 Stevens

2 Mundy

3 Walters

Round 16

Ade v WB

1 Sloane

2 Laird

3 M.Crouch

Haw v GWS

1 Ward

2 J.Kelly

3 T.Mitchell

Col v ESS

1 Merrett

2 Hurley

3 Zaharakis

Syd v GC

1 H.Grundy

2 Rampe

3 Parker

BL v Gee

1 Zorko

2 Duncan

3 Dangerfield

StK v Rich

1 J.Steven

2 K.Stevens

3 Montagna

Nm v Fre

1 Ziebell

2 Walters

3 Fyfe

Carl v Mel

1 Kerridge

2 Docherty

3 M.Murphy

WCE v PtA

1 Boak

2 Westhoff

3 Ebert

Round 17

Stk v Ess

1 Kelly

2 Z.Merrett

3 Zaharakis

Gee v Haw

1 Shiels

2 Dangerfield

3 Mitchell

Pt v NM

1 Powell-Pepper

2 S.Gray

3 Wingard

GC v Col

1 Trealor

2 Sidey

3 Ablett

GWS v Syd

1 Franklin

2 Shiel

3 J.Kelly

Mel v Ade

1 Hibberd

2 M.Crouch

3 Lynch

Rich v BL

1 Ellis

2 Cotch

3 Martin

Car v WB

1 Gibbs

2 Mclean

3 Bontempelli

Fre v WCE

1 Duggan

2 Gaff

3 Hurn

Round 18

Ade v Gee

1 M.Crouch

2 Douglas

3 Sloane

Ess v NM

1 Zaharakis

2 Heppell

3 Z.Merrett

Mel v Pt

1 Viney

2 Tyson

3 Hibberd

WB v GC

1 Mclean

2 Macrae

3 Dalhus

Syd v St

1 Hannebery

2 Parker

3 Sinclair

Fre v Haw

1 Sicily

2 Gunston

3 T.Mitchell

Rich v GWS

1 Cotch

2 D.Martin

3 Ward

Col v WCE

1 Sheed

2 Trealor

3 Crisp

BL v Car

1 Lester

2 Zorko

3 Beams

Round 19

Haw v Syd

1 Newman

2 Shiels

3 Mitchell

Nm v Mel

1 Hibberd

2 Oliver

3 Higgins

GWS v Fre

1 Shiel

2 Fyfe

3 Kelly

PtA v St

1 Dunstan

2 Polec

3 R.Gray

GC v Rich

1 B.Ellis

2 D.Martin

3 Hall

Carl v Gee

1 Menegola

2 Duncan

3 Hawkins

WB v Ess

1 Johannisen

2 Bontempelli

3 Daniher

Col v Ade

1 Wells

2 Adams

3 M.Crouch

WCE v BL

1 D.Beams

2 Sheed

3 Gaff

Round 20

Gee v Syd

1 Duncan

2 S.Selwood

3 Menegola

GWS v Mel

1 Vince

2 Hibberd

3 J.Kelly

Ess v Carl

1 Zaharkis

2 Heppell

3 M.Murphy

BL v WB

1 Rich

2 Mcrae

3 Bontempelli

NM v Col

1 Trealor

2 Adams

3 Ziebell

Fre v GCS

1 Neale

2 Fyfe

3 Ablett

Stk v WCE

1 Savage

2 Steele

3 Gaff

Rich v Haw

1 Mitchell

2 Martin

3 Caddy

Ade v PtA

1 B.Crouch

2 Sloane

3 M.Crouch

Round 21

WB v GWS

1 Shiel

2 Coniglio

3 J.Kelly

Syd v Fre

1 Hanners

2 Buddy

3 Parker

Gee v Rich

1 Menegola

2 D.Martin

3 Dangerfield

BL v GC

1 S.Martin

2 Rockliff

3 Beams

Ess v Ade

1 B.Smith

2 Jenkins

3 M.Crouch

WCE v Carl

1 Redden

2 Gibbs

3 Murphy

Mel v Stk

1 Oliver

2 N.Jones

3 Pedersen

Haw v NM

1 Gunston

2 Mitchell

3 I.Smith

PtA v Col

1 Wingard

2 Wines

3 Boak

Round 22

Ade v Syd

1 Hannebery

2 M.Crouch

3 Sloane

WB v PtA

1 Wines

2 Boak

3 Macrae

Col v Gee

1 Duncan

2 Menegola

3 Dangerfield

GWS v WCE

1 Whitfield

2 Priddis

3 J.Kelly

GC v Ess

1 Goddard

2 Heppell

3 Zaharakis

Carl v Haw

1 M.Murphy

2 Docherty

3 T.Mitchell

Mel v Bris

1 N.Jones

2 Melksham

3 Beams

StK v NM

1 Acres

2 Cunnington

3 Steven

Fre v Rich

1 Grigg

2 Townsend

3 D.Martin

Round 23

Haw v WB

1 M.Boyd

2 Roughead (Haw)

3 T.Mitchell

Col v Mel

1 T.Adams

2 N.Jones

3 Oliver

BL v NM

1 Zorko

2 Dumont

3 Higgins

Syd v Carl

1 Kennedy

2 Parker

3 Franklin

Gee v GWS

1 Dangerfield

2 S.Selwood

3 Menegola

PtA v GC

1 Wines

2 Ebert

3 S.Gray

Ess v Fre

1 Heppell

2 Fyfe

3 Z.Merrett

Rich v Stk   

1 Billings

2 Grigg

3 D.Martin

WCE v Ade

1 B.Crouch

2 Sloane

3 M.Crouch

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *